Apartments for Rent in מגדים, מעלה אדומים
There are 10 apartments for rent in מגדים, מעלה אדומים. The average rent is ₪6,230/mo, with rents ranging from ₪3,800/mo to ₪8,900/mo. The average apartment size is 143 sqm. View sales →
Price by Rooms
| Rooms | Avg. Price | Listings |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | ₪3,800 | 1 |
| 3 | ₪6,100 | 3 |
| 3.5 | ₪4,500 | 2 |
| 5 | ₪7,150 | 2 |
| 5.5 | ₪8,900 | 1 |
| 6 | ₪8,000 | 1 |
Property Types
Apartment (4)Garden Apt. (4)Duplex (1)Other (1)
Features
Air Conditioning
100%
Renovated
60%
Safe Room
30%
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the average rent in מגדים, מעלה אדומים?
- The average rent in מגדים, מעלה אדומים is ₪6,230/mo. Rents range from ₪3,800/mo to ₪8,900/mo, based on 10 listings.
- How big are apartments in מגדים, מעלה אדומים?
- The average apartment size in מגדים, מעלה אדומים is 143 sqm, at ₪51 per sqm.
- What is the most common apartment type in מגדים, מעלה אדומים?
- The most common type in מגדים, מעלה אדומים is 3-room apartments (3 listings), with an average price of ₪6,100.
- What amenities do apartments in מגדים, מעלה אדומים have?
- Among apartments in מגדים, מעלה אדומים: Air Conditioning (100%), Renovated (60%), Safe Room (30%).
Looking for an apartment to rent in מגדים, מעלה אדומים?
Yaniv is an AI apartment agent. Tell him what you're looking for and he'll find apartments across all listing sites, compare prices, and send you alerts for new matches. Free, no credit card needed.
Chat with Yaniv