Apartments for Rent in נווה יהושע, רמת גן
There are 10 apartments for rent in נווה יהושע, רמת גן. The average rent is ₪6,655/mo, with rents ranging from ₪4,800/mo to ₪8,750/mo. The average apartment size is 98 sqm. View sales →
Price by Rooms
| Rooms | Avg. Price | Listings |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | ₪5,600 | 2 |
| 4 | ₪6,764 | 7 |
| 5.5 | ₪8,000 | 1 |
Property Types
Apartment (10)
Features
Air Conditioning
90%
Parking
70%
Elevator
50%
Renovated
50%
Safe Room
20%
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the average rent in נווה יהושע, רמת גן?
- The average rent in נווה יהושע, רמת גן is ₪6,655/mo. Rents range from ₪4,800/mo to ₪8,750/mo, based on 10 listings.
- How big are apartments in נווה יהושע, רמת גן?
- The average apartment size in נווה יהושע, רמת גן is 98 sqm, at ₪69 per sqm.
- What is the most common apartment type in נווה יהושע, רמת גן?
- The most common type in נווה יהושע, רמת גן is 4-room apartments (7 listings), with an average price of ₪6,764.
- What amenities do apartments in נווה יהושע, רמת גן have?
- Among apartments in נווה יהושע, רמת גן: Air Conditioning (90%), Parking (70%), Elevator (50%), Renovated (50%), Safe Room (20%).
Looking for an apartment to rent in נווה יהושע, רמת גן?
Yaniv is an AI apartment agent. Tell him what you're looking for and he'll find apartments across all listing sites, compare prices, and send you alerts for new matches. Free, no credit card needed.
Chat with YanivMore neighborhoods in רמת גן
בורסה
15 Listings · ₪7,903/mo
גפן
15 Listings · ₪6,577/mo
החרוזים
13 Listings · ₪10,900/mo
הלל
42 Listings · ₪7,661/mo
הראשונים
33 Listings · ₪8,720/mo
חשמונאים מרכז העיר א
26 Listings · ₪6,171/mo
יד לבנים
22 Listings · ₪5,998/mo
מרום נווה, רמת יצחק
11 Listings · ₪5,936/mo
מרכז העיר ב'
10 Listings · ₪6,570/mo
מרכז העיר ג'
14 Listings · ₪8,454/mo
מתחם נגבה
20 Listings · ₪6,933/mo
נווה רם
15 Listings · ₪6,243/mo