Skip to content

Apartments for Rent in מרכז העיר מערב, נס ציונה

There are 3 apartments for rent in מרכז העיר מערב, נס ציונה. The average rent is ₪6,900/mo, with rents ranging from ₪6,200/mo to ₪8,000/mo. The average apartment size is 113 sqm. View sales

Price by Rooms

Price by Rooms
RoomsAvg. PriceListings
4₪6,2001
4.5₪6,5001
5₪8,0001

Property Types

Apartment (2)Penthouse (1)

Features

Parking
100%
Elevator
100%
Air Conditioning
100%
Renovated
67%

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average rent in מרכז העיר מערב, נס ציונה?
The average rent in מרכז העיר מערב, נס ציונה is ₪6,900/mo. Rents range from ₪6,200/mo to ₪8,000/mo, based on 3 listings.
How big are apartments in מרכז העיר מערב, נס ציונה?
The average apartment size in מרכז העיר מערב, נס ציונה is 113 sqm, at ₪61 per sqm.
What is the most common apartment type in מרכז העיר מערב, נס ציונה?
The most common type in מרכז העיר מערב, נס ציונה is 4-room apartments (1 listings), with an average price of ₪6,200.
What amenities do apartments in מרכז העיר מערב, נס ציונה have?
Among apartments in מרכז העיר מערב, נס ציונה: Parking (100%), Elevator (100%), Air Conditioning (100%), Renovated (67%).

Looking for an apartment to rent in מרכז העיר מערב, נס ציונה?

Yaniv is an AI apartment agent. Tell him what you're looking for and he'll find apartments across all listing sites, compare prices, and send you alerts for new matches. Free, no credit card needed.

Chat with Yaniv