Apartments for Rent in רמת עזרא / רמת בית שמש ד-2, בית שמש
There are 11 apartments for rent in רמת עזרא / רמת בית שמש ד-2, בית שמש. The average rent is ₪6,166/mo, with rents ranging from ₪800/mo to ₪9,300/mo. The average apartment size is 117 sqm. View sales →
Price by Rooms
| Rooms | Avg. Price | Listings |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₪800 | 1 |
| 2 | ₪3,900 | 2 |
| 3 | ₪6,150 | 3 |
| 4 | ₪6,745 | 2 |
| 5 | ₪9,097 | 3 |
Property Types
Apartment (6)Garden Apt. (3)Penthouse (2)
Features
Air Conditioning
91%
Parking
73%
Elevator
73%
Safe Room
73%
Renovated
45%
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the average rent in רמת עזרא / רמת בית שמש ד-2, בית שמש?
- The average rent in רמת עזרא / רמת בית שמש ד-2, בית שמש is ₪6,166/mo. Rents range from ₪800/mo to ₪9,300/mo, based on 11 listings.
- How big are apartments in רמת עזרא / רמת בית שמש ד-2, בית שמש?
- The average apartment size in רמת עזרא / רמת בית שמש ד-2, בית שמש is 117 sqm, at ₪67 per sqm.
- What is the most common apartment type in רמת עזרא / רמת בית שמש ד-2, בית שמש?
- The most common type in רמת עזרא / רמת בית שמש ד-2, בית שמש is 3-room apartments (3 listings), with an average price of ₪6,150.
- What amenities do apartments in רמת עזרא / רמת בית שמש ד-2, בית שמש have?
- Among apartments in רמת עזרא / רמת בית שמש ד-2, בית שמש: Air Conditioning (91%), Parking (73%), Elevator (73%), Safe Room (73%), Renovated (45%).
Looking for an apartment to rent in רמת עזרא / רמת בית שמש ד-2, בית שמש?
Yaniv is an AI apartment agent. Tell him what you're looking for and he'll find apartments across all listing sites, compare prices, and send you alerts for new matches. Free, no credit card needed.
Chat with YanivMore neighborhoods in בית שמש
איילת השחר / רמת בית שמש ד-3
10 Listings · ₪7,930/mo
גבעת שרת
15 Listings · ₪7,880/mo
נווה שמיר רמת בית שמש ה-1
16 Listings · ₪8,856/mo
נתיבות ישראל / רמת בית שמש ד-4
12 Listings · ₪7,204/mo
רמת אבי עזרי / רמת בית שמש ג-1
25 Listings · ₪6,509/mo
רמת אברהם
13 Listings · ₪6,315/mo
רמת הנחלים / רמת בית שמש א'
14 Listings · ₪7,525/mo
רמת משה / בית שמש הוותיקה
44 Listings · ₪5,976/mo