Apartments for Rent in ז'בוטינסקי, אשקלון
There are 10 apartments for rent in ז'בוטינסקי, אשקלון. The average rent is ₪2,475/mo, with rents ranging from ₪1,600/mo to ₪3,399/mo. The average apartment size is 77 sqm. View sales →
Price by Rooms
| Rooms | Avg. Price | Listings |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₪1,600 | 1 |
| 2 | ₪2,100 | 2 |
| 2.5 | ₪2,500 | 1 |
| 3 | ₪2,513 | 4 |
| 4 | ₪3,200 | 2 |
Property Types
Apartment (8)Garden Apt. (2)
Features
Air Conditioning
90%
Renovated
80%
Parking
50%
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the average rent in ז'בוטינסקי, אשקלון?
- The average rent in ז'בוטינסקי, אשקלון is ₪2,475/mo. Rents range from ₪1,600/mo to ₪3,399/mo, based on 10 listings.
- How big are apartments in ז'בוטינסקי, אשקלון?
- The average apartment size in ז'בוטינסקי, אשקלון is 77 sqm, at ₪36 per sqm.
- What is the most common apartment type in ז'בוטינסקי, אשקלון?
- The most common type in ז'בוטינסקי, אשקלון is 3-room apartments (4 listings), with an average price of ₪2,513.
- What amenities do apartments in ז'בוטינסקי, אשקלון have?
- Among apartments in ז'בוטינסקי, אשקלון: Air Conditioning (90%), Renovated (80%), Parking (50%).
Looking for an apartment to rent in ז'בוטינסקי, אשקלון?
Yaniv is an AI apartment agent. Tell him what you're looking for and he'll find apartments across all listing sites, compare prices, and send you alerts for new matches. Free, no credit card needed.
Chat with YanivMore neighborhoods in אשקלון
אפרידר
56 Listings · ₪4,453/mo
בן גוריון
23 Listings · ₪2,520/mo
ברנע
45 Listings · ₪5,062/mo
גבעת ציון וגבעת הפרחים
10 Listings · ₪3,480/mo
מרינה
17 Listings · ₪5,482/mo
מרינה, פארק לאומי וחופים
14 Listings · ₪3,903/mo
נווה ים
16 Listings · ₪3,150/mo
סיטי
11 Listings · ₪4,859/mo
עיר היין
42 Listings · ₪4,988/mo
שקמים ואגמים
16 Listings · ₪3,756/mo